Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Coimbatore 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 670.00
Upper Sleeper : 620.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Avinashi 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 670.00
Upper Sleeper : 620.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Erode 08:02 PM 04:03 AM Sleeper : 670.00
Upper Sleeper : 620.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Salem 08:02 PM 03:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 620.00
Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Coimbatore Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 670.00
Upper Sleeper : 620.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Avinashi Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 670.00
Upper Sleeper : 620.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Erode Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 670.00
Upper Sleeper : 620.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Salem Chennai 11:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 670.00
Upper Sleeper : 620.00
36
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Gudalur(Cumbam) 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Seater : 450.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Cumbum 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Seater : 450.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Uthamapalayam 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Seater : 450.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Chinnamanur 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Seater : 450.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Theni 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 450.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Periyakulam 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 450.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Devadhanapatti 10:02 PM 05:03 AM Seater : 450.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Bathalagundu 10:02 PM 05:03 AM Seater : 450.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Sempatti 10:02 PM 05:03 AM Seater : 450.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Dindigul 10:02 PM 04:03 AM Seater : 450.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Trichy 10:02 PM 03:03 AM Seater : 450.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Bodi 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 450.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Theni 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Seater : 450.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Periyakulam 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Seater : 450.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Devadhanapatti 08:02 PM 04:03 AM Seater : 450.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Bathalagundu 08:02 PM 04:03 AM Seater : 450.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Sempatti 08:02 PM 04:03 AM Seater : 450.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Dindigul 08:02 PM 03:03 AM Seater : 450.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Trichy 08:02 PM 02:03 AM Seater : 450.00 43
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Bodi Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 630.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Theni Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 630.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 630.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 630.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Bodi 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Theni 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Devadhanapatti 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 08:02 PM 04:03 AM Sleeper : 670.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Munnar 08:02 PM 07:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 810.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Bodi 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 810.00
Upper Sleeper : 760.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Theni 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Lower Sleeper : 810.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 08:02 PM 04:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Lower Sleeper : 810.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Devadhanapatti 08:02 PM 04:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Lower Sleeper : 810.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 08:02 PM 04:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Lower Sleeper : 810.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 08:02 PM 03:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Lower Sleeper : 810.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 08:02 PM 03:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Lower Sleeper : 810.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Trichy 08:02 PM 01:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Lower Sleeper : 810.00
30
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 850.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 810.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Sattur 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 770.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 750.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Madurai 10:02 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 720.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:02 PM 03:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 660.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 830.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Tirunelveli Madurai 09:02 PM 11:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 350.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Sattur Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 770.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 750.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:02 PM 06:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 690.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 09:02 AM 07:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 730.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 09:02 AM 06:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 730.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Sattur 09:02 AM 05:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 09:02 AM 05:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 680.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Madurai 09:02 AM 04:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 620.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:02 AM 03:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 540.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Trichy Tirunelveli 03:02 PM 07:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 350.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Trichy Madurai 03:02 PM 04:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 250.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Madurai Tirunelveli 04:02 PM 07:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 250.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 09:02 AM 08:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Tirunelveli Trichy 09:02 AM 03:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 350.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Tirunelveli Madurai 09:02 AM 01:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 250.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 10:02 AM 08:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 770.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Sattur Chennai 11:02 AM 08:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 720.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 11:02 AM 08:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 690.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Madurai Chennai 01:02 PM 08:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 670.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Madurai Trichy 01:02 PM 03:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 270.00 48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Trichy Chennai 03:02 PM 08:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 570.00 48
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Pavoorchatram Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Tenkasi Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Kadayanallur Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Puliyangudi Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Vasudevanallur Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Sivagiri Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper T Kallupatti Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 720.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 720.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 720.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Munnar Chennai 05:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 870.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Bodi Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 910.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Theni Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 910.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 910.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 910.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 910.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Lower Sleeper : 910.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 11:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Lower Sleeper : 910.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kodaikanal 08:02 PM 07:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Seater : 580.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 620.00
Upper Sleeper : 570.00
Seater : 450.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Nilakkottai (Dindigul) 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 620.00
Upper Sleeper : 570.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Ammainaickanur 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 570.00
Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 620.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kodai Road 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 620.00
Upper Sleeper : 570.00
Seater : 450.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 08:02 PM 04:03 AM Seater : 450.00
Upper Sleeper : 570.00
Lower Sleeper : 620.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Munnar 07:02 PM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Seater : 570.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Bodi 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Seater : 570.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Theni 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 570.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 07:02 PM 04:03 AM Seater : 570.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Devadhanapatti 07:02 PM 04:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 570.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 07:02 PM 04:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 570.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 07:02 PM 04:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 570.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 07:02 PM 03:03 AM Seater : 570.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
40
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Gudalur(Cumbam) 07:02 PM 07:03 AM Seater : 470.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Cumbum 07:02 PM 07:03 AM Seater : 470.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Uthamapalayam 07:02 PM 07:03 AM Seater : 470.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Bodi 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 470.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Theni 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 470.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Periyakulam 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Seater : 470.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Bathalagundu 07:02 PM 04:03 AM Seater : 470.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Dindigul 07:02 PM 04:03 AM Seater : 470.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Trichy 07:02 PM 02:03 AM Seater : 470.00 43
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Pavoorchatram 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Tenkasi 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Kadayanallur 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Puliyangudi 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Vasudevanallur 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Sivagiri 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 07:02 PM 04:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 720.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai T Kallupatti 07:02 PM 04:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 720.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 07:02 PM 03:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 720.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:02 PM 03:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 720.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Trichy 07:02 PM 01:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 720.00
30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Bodi Chennai 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Theni Chennai 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 09:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 630.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 630.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 09:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 630.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Bodi Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 460.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Theni Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 460.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Periyakulam Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 460.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Devadhanapatti Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 460.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Bathalagundu Chennai 11:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 460.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Sempatti Chennai 11:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 460.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Dindigul Chennai 11:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 460.00 43
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Marthandam Chennai 05:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 920.00
Sleeper : 960.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Thakalai Chennai 06:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 920.00
Sleeper : 960.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Nagercoil Chennai 06:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 920.00
Sleeper : 960.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Kavalkinaru Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 930.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Valliyur Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 930.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 870.00
Sleeper : 910.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 870.00
Sleeper : 910.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Sattur Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Marthandam Chennai 07:02 PM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Seater : 630.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Thakalai Chennai 07:02 PM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Seater : 630.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Nagercoil Chennai 08:02 PM 07:03 AM Seater : 630.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Kavalkinaru Chennai 08:02 PM 07:03 AM Seater : 630.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Valliyur Chennai 09:02 PM 07:03 AM Seater : 630.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Nanguneri Chennai 09:02 PM 07:03 AM Seater : 630.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Seater : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 11:02 PM 07:03 AM Seater : 590.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Sattur Chennai 11:02 PM 07:03 AM Seater : 570.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 11:02 PM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Seater : 570.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Madurai Chennai 01:03 AM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Seater : 570.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Trichy Chennai 02:03 AM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 550.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Marthandam 09:02 PM 10:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Seater : 630.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Thakalai 09:02 PM 09:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Seater : 630.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Nagercoil 09:02 PM 09:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Seater : 630.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kavalkinaru 09:02 PM 09:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Seater : 630.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Valliyur 09:02 PM 08:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Seater : 630.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Nanguneri 09:02 PM 08:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Seater : 610.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 09:02 PM 08:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Seater : 600.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 09:02 PM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Seater : 590.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Sattur 09:02 PM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Seater : 570.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 09:02 PM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Seater : 570.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Madurai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 720.00
Seater : 570.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:02 PM 03:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 550.00
55
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Thiruchendhur 10:02 AM 08:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 740.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Arumuganeri 10:02 AM 08:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 740.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Authoor South 10:02 AM 08:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 740.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Authoor North 10:02 AM 08:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 740.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Palayakayal 10:02 AM 08:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 740.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai SPIC Nagar 10:02 AM 07:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 740.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Tuticorin 10:02 AM 07:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 740.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Keela Eral 10:02 AM 06:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Ettayapuram byepass 10:02 AM 06:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 670.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Aruppukottai 10:02 AM 06:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 670.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Trichy Thiruchendhur 03:02 PM 08:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 350.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Trichy Tuticorin 03:02 PM 07:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 320.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Madurai Thiruchendhur 05:02 PM 08:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 270.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Madurai Tuticorin 05:02 PM 07:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 220.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Madurai 10:02 AM 05:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 620.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:02 AM 03:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 540.00 49
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Kodaikanal Chennai 06:02 PM 05:03 AM Seater : 630.00
Upper Sleeper : 720.00
Lower Sleeper : 770.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:02 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 670.00
Seater : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 620.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Nilakkottai (Dindigul) Chennai 09:02 PM 05:03 AM Seater : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 620.00
Lower Sleeper : 670.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Ammainaickanur Chennai 09:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 620.00
Lower Sleeper : 670.00
Seater : 500.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 620.00
Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 670.00
40
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Thiruchendhur Chennai 10:02 AM 09:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Arumuganeri Chennai 10:02 AM 09:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Authoor South Chennai 10:02 AM 09:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Authoor North Chennai 10:02 AM 09:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Mukkani Chennai 10:02 AM 09:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Palayakayal Chennai 11:02 AM 09:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper SPIC Nagar Chennai 11:02 AM 09:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 770.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Tuticorin Chennai 11:02 AM 09:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 770.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Keela Eral Chennai 11:02 AM 09:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 740.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Ettayapuram byepass Chennai 12:02 PM 09:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 720.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Aruppukottai Chennai 12:02 PM 09:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 720.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Madurai Chennai 02:02 PM 09:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 670.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Trichy Chennai 03:02 PM 09:02 PM Semi Sleeper : 570.00 49
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kumily 08:02 PM 07:03 AM Sleeper : 620.00
Upper Sleeper : 620.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Gudalur(Cumbam) 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 620.00
Upper Sleeper : 620.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Cumbum 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 620.00
Sleeper : 620.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Theni 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 620.00
Sleeper : 620.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 620.00
Upper Sleeper : 620.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Devadhanapatti 08:02 PM 04:03 AM Sleeper : 620.00
Upper Sleeper : 620.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 08:02 PM 04:03 AM Sleeper : 620.00
Upper Sleeper : 620.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Uthamapalayam 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 620.00
Sleeper : 620.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Chinnamanur 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 620.00
Sleeper : 620.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 08:02 PM 04:03 AM Sleeper : 620.00
Upper Sleeper : 620.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 08:02 PM 04:03 AM Sleeper : 620.00
Upper Sleeper : 620.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Trichy 08:02 PM 02:03 AM Sleeper : 620.00
Upper Sleeper : 620.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Marthandam 07:02 PM 08:03 AM Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Thakalai 07:02 PM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Nagercoil 07:02 PM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kavalkinaru 07:02 PM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 820.00
Sleeper : 860.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Valliyur 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 820.00
Sleeper : 860.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Nanguneri 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 820.00
Sleeper : 860.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Sleeper : 840.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Sleeper : 840.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sattur 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 820.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Sleeper : 820.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:02 PM 04:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Trichy 07:02 PM 01:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Udangudi Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Thiruchendhur Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kurumbur Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Arumuganeri Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Authoor South Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Authoor North Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Mukkani Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Palayakayal Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper SPIC Nagar Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Tuticorin Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Keela Eral Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Ettayapuram byepass Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Aruppukottai Chennai 11:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Peraiyur 09:02 PM 08:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Usilampatti 09:02 PM 07:03 AM Seater : 450.00
Upper Sleeper : 570.00
Lower Sleeper : 620.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Madurai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 570.00
Lower Sleeper : 620.00
Seater : 450.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:02 PM 04:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 520.00
Lower Sleeper : 570.00
Seater : 400.00
40
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Marthandam Chennai 04:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 820.00
Sleeper : 860.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Thakalai Chennai 04:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 860.00
Upper Sleeper : 820.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Nagercoil Chennai 05:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 860.00
Upper Sleeper : 820.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kavalkinaru Chennai 05:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 830.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Valliyur Chennai 06:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 830.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Eruvadi Chennai 06:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 830.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Nanguneri Chennai 06:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 830.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 810.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 810.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Sattur Chennai 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 09:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Peraiyur Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Usilampatti Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 670.00
Upper Sleeper : 620.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 670.00
Upper Sleeper : 620.00
Seater : 500.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Trichy Chennai 11:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 620.00
Seater : 450.00
Upper Sleeper : 570.00
48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Thiruchendhur 10:02 PM 08:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 850.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Kayalpattinam 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 850.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Arumuganeri 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 850.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Authoor South 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 850.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Authoor North 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 850.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Mukkani 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 850.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Palayakayal 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 850.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai SPIC Nagar 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 830.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Tuticorin 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 830.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Keela Eral 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 830.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Ettayapuram byepass 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 810.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Aruppukottai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 810.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Madurai 10:02 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 770.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:02 PM 03:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 690.00 49
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Kumily Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Gudalur(Cumbam) Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Cumbum Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Uthamapalayam Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chinnamanur Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 720.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Theni Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 720.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 720.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 11:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
30
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Cumbum Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 500.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Uthamapalayam Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 500.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Chinnamanur Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 500.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Theni Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 500.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Periyakulam Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 500.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Devadhanapatti Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 500.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Bathalagundu Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 500.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Sempatti Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 500.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Dindigul Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 500.00 43
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Kumily Chennai 06:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 630.00
Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 720.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Gudalur(Cumbam) Chennai 06:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Cumbum Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Uthamapalayam Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
Seater : 500.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chinnamanur Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Theni Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 630.00
Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Seater : 500.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Seater : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 630.00
Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Seater : 500.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kumily 07:02 PM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Gudalur(Cumbam) 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Seater : 450.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Cumbum 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Uthamapalayam 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Chinnamanur 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Theni 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Seater : 450.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 07:02 PM 04:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Seater : 450.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 07:02 PM 04:03 AM Seater : 450.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 07:02 PM 03:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Seater : 450.00
40
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Thiruchendhur Chennai 09:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 850.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Kayalpattinam Chennai 09:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 850.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Arumuganeri Chennai 09:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 850.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Authoor South Chennai 09:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 850.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Authoor North Chennai 09:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 850.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Mukkani Chennai 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 850.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Palayakayal Chennai 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 830.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper SPIC Nagar Chennai 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 830.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Tuticorin Chennai 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 830.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Keela Eral Chennai 11:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 810.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Ettayapuram byepass Chennai 11:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 810.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Aruppukottai Chennai 11:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 810.00 49
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Marthandam 08:02 PM 09:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Thakalai 08:02 PM 08:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Nagercoil 08:02 PM 08:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kavalkinaru 08:02 PM 08:03 AM Sleeper : 760.00
Upper Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Valliyur 08:02 PM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 720.00
Sleeper : 760.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 08:02 PM 07:03 AM Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sattur 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Madurai 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Trichy 08:02 PM 03:03 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Marthandam 07:02 PM 08:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Thakalai 07:02 PM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Nagercoil 07:02 PM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kavalkinaru 07:02 PM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 720.00
Sleeper : 760.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Valliyur 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 760.00
Upper Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Eruvadi 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 760.00
Upper Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sattur 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:02 PM 04:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Trichy 07:02 PM 11:02 PM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Marthandam Chennai 06:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 860.00
Upper Sleeper : 820.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Thakalai Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 860.00
Upper Sleeper : 820.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Nagercoil Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 860.00
Upper Sleeper : 820.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kavalkinaru Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 830.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Valliyur Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 830.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 810.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 810.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Sattur Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Udangudi Chennai 06:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Thiruchendhur Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kurumbur Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Authoor South Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Authoor North Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Mukkani Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Palayakayal Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper SPIC Nagar Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Tuticorin Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Keela Eral Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Ettayapuram byepass Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Aruppukottai Chennai 11:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Gudalur(Cumbam) Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
44
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Cumbum Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Uthamapalayam Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Chinnamanur Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Semi Sleeper : 600.00
44
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Bodi Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Semi Sleeper : 600.00
44
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Theni Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
44
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Semi Sleeper : 600.00
44
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
44
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Semi Sleeper : 600.00
44
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
44
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Trichy Chennai 11:02 PM 06:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Semi Sleeper : 600.00
44
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Gudalur(Cumbam) 09:02 PM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 720.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Cumbum 09:02 PM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 720.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Uthamapalayam 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 720.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Chinnamanur 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 720.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Theni 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 720.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 09:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Devadhanapatti 09:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 09:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 09:02 PM 04:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 09:02 PM 04:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Gudalur(Cumbam) Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Cumbum Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Uthamapalayam Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chinnamanur Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 770.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Theni Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 770.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 770.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 770.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 770.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 11:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 11:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 770.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Udangudi 06:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Thiruchendhur 06:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kurumbur 06:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Authoor South 06:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Authoor North 06:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Mukkani 06:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Palayakayal 06:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai SPIC Nagar 06:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Tuticorin 06:02 PM 04:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Keela Eral 06:02 PM 04:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Ettayapuram byepass 06:02 PM 03:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Aruppukottai 06:02 PM 03:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Madurai 06:02 PM 02:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Trichy 06:02 PM 01:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Gudalur(Cumbam) Chennai 06:02 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Cumbum Chennai 06:02 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Uthamapalayam Chennai 06:02 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chinnamanur Chennai 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Theni Chennai 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:02 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 09:02 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 09:02 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Gudalur(Cumbam) 10:02 PM 08:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Cumbum 10:02 PM 08:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Uthamapalayam 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Chinnamanur 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Theni 10:02 PM 07:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Devadhanapatti 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 10:02 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 10:02 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Bodi 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Theni 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 08:02 PM 04:03 AM Sleeper : 670.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Trichy 08:02 PM 02:03 AM Sleeper : 670.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Gudalur(Cumbam) 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 670.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Cumbum 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Uthamapalayam 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Chinnamanur 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 670.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Theni 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 670.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 07:02 PM 04:03 AM Sleeper : 670.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 07:02 PM 04:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 07:02 PM 03:03 AM Sleeper : 670.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Gudalur(Cumbam) Chennai 06:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 630.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Cumbum Chennai 06:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 630.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Uthamapalayam Chennai 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 630.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chinnamanur Chennai 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Theni Chennai 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 630.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 630.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 630.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 09:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:02 PM 05:03 AM Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Marthandam 06:02 PM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Thakalai 06:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Nagercoil 06:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kavalkinaru 06:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 720.00
Sleeper : 760.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Valliyur 06:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 720.00
Sleeper : 760.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Ervadi 06:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 720.00
Sleeper : 760.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 06:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 06:02 PM 04:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 740.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sattur 06:02 PM 04:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 06:02 PM 04:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Madurai 06:02 PM 03:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Chennai Gudalur(Cumbam) 08:02 PM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 520.00
Lower Sleeper : 520.00
Semi Sleeper : 520.00
44
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Chennai Cumbum 08:02 PM 07:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 520.00
Lower Sleeper : 520.00
Semi Sleeper : 520.00
44
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Chennai Uthamapalayam 08:02 PM 07:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 520.00
Semi Sleeper : 520.00
Upper Sleeper : 520.00
44
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Chennai Bodi 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 520.00
Upper Sleeper : 520.00
Lower Sleeper : 520.00
44
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Chennai Theni 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 520.00
Lower Sleeper : 520.00
Semi Sleeper : 520.00
44
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 520.00
Lower Sleeper : 520.00
Semi Sleeper : 520.00
44
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Chennai Devadhanapatti 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 520.00
Lower Sleeper : 520.00
Upper Sleeper : 520.00
44
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Semi Sleeper : 520.00
Lower Sleeper : 520.00
Upper Sleeper : 520.00
44
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 08:02 PM 04:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 520.00
Semi Sleeper : 520.00
Lower Sleeper : 520.00
44
2+1 A/C Leyland Semi Sleeper/Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 08:02 PM 04:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 520.00
Upper Sleeper : 520.00
Semi Sleeper : 520.00
44
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Marthandam Chennai 05:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 820.00
Sleeper : 860.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Thakalai Chennai 05:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 860.00
Upper Sleeper : 820.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Nagercoil Chennai 06:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 860.00
Upper Sleeper : 820.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kavalkinaru Chennai 06:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 830.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Valliyur Chennai 06:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Sleeper : 830.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Eruvadi Chennai 06:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 830.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Nanguneri Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 830.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 07:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 810.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 08:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 810.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Sattur Chennai 09:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 10:02 PM 06:03 AM Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:02 PM 06:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 740.00
Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Munnar Chennai 04:02 PM 05:03 AM Seater : 570.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Bodi Chennai 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 520.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Theni Chennai 07:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 520.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Seater : 520.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 08:02 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 520.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:02 PM 05:03 AM Seater : 520.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 09:02 PM 05:03 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 520.00
Upper Sleeper : 670.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 09:02 PM 05:03 AM Upper Sleeper : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 520.00
40